Flights-Brackets 2017

Flights and Brackets for Stars Cup 2017

Posted - Friday, August 11th
Updated August 15th - 3:00pm
 
Boys U11/2007s - 9v9  
Premiership  
Bracket A Bracket B
ALBERTSON SC FURY 07 RED EMSC ROMA
GPS MA BOSTON ELITE RED 2007 BOYS GPS MA BOSTON ELITE WHITE 2007 BOYS
SEACOAST UNITED BOYS 2007 PRE ACADEMY BLUE SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2007 B ELITE
FCUSA COASTAL 2007 IMPACT BOYS FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED 07
   
Championship  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED ACTON 07 FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED LANCASTER B07
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2007 B PRE ELITE SEACOAST UNITED STORM SC SEACOAST UNITED STORM CA PRE ACADEMY
FC BOSTON BOLTS 2007 CENTRAL FC STARS METROWEST UNITED 07
GPS ME PHOENIX 07B BLUE FC BOSTON BOLTS 2007 EAST PREMIER
   
Boys U12/2006s - 9v9  
Premiership  
Bracket A Bracket B
EAST MEADOW CORINTHIANS FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED BLUE 06
FC STARS METROWEST UNITED BLUE 06 GPS ME PHOENIX 06B BLUE
FC BOSTON BOLTS 2006 EAST PREMIER SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2006 B ELITE
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 06 BAYERN MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 06 HEAT
   
Championship  
Bracket A Bracket B
BEST FC 2006 ELITE TEAM BOYS FCUSA COASTAL 2006 IMPACT BOYS
FC BOSTON BOLTS 2006 NORTH FC STARS BOYS 2006 CENTRAL ATHLETIC WHITE
FC STARS CENTRAL ATHLETIC 06 BLUE FC STARS NEW HAMPSHIRE UNITED 06
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED WHITE 06 SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2006 B PRE ELITE
   
Boys U13/2005s - 11v11  
Premiership Blue  
Bracket A Bracket B
EAST MEADOW SOCCER EMSC 2005 ECNL FC BOSTON BOLTS 2005 ECNL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 05 HEAT QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 05
STAMFORD YSL STAMFORD FC '05 SEACOAST UNITED BOYS 2005 NPL
GPS ME PHOENIX 05B BLUE FC STARS NPL 05
   
Premiership White  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC BOSTON BOLTS 2005 ELITE SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2005 B ELITE NPL
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PRE ECNL 05 MADRID FCUSA COASTAL 2005 IMPACT BOYS
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED 05 L'ASSOMPTION ARSENAL
SSC 2005 BOYS QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC UNITED 05
   
Championship  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC BOSTON BOLTS 2005 CENTRAL FC BOSTON BOLTS 2005 NORTH
FC STARS NEW HAMPSHIRE UNITED 05 FCUSA COASTAL 2005 STORM BOYS
EURO UNITED FC EURO UNITED ELITE FC STARS METROWEST UNITED 05
SFC NEW ENGLAND SFC 2005B WHITE SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2005 B PRE ELITE
   
Boys U14/2004s - 11v11  
Premiership Blue  
Bracket A Bracket B
EAST MEADOW SC NPL 04 SPURS MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC ECNL 04
FC BOSTON BOLTS 2004 ECNL FC STARS ECNL 04
QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 04' SEACOAST UNITED BOYS 2004 NPL
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2004 B ELITE GPS MA ELITE WHITE
   
Premiership White  
Bracket A Bracket B
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER 04 FC BOSTON BOLTS 2004 CENTRAL
FCUSA MASSACHUSETTS 2004 BOYS LIVERPOOL FC MA ELITE 04
GPS ME PHOENIX 04B BLUE STAMFORD YSL STAMFORD FC '04
   
Championship  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC BOSTON BOLTS 2004 ELITE FCUSA BOSTON 2004 FURY BOYS
FCUSA COASTAL 2004 IMPACT BOYS FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED B04
FC STARS NEW HAMPSHIRE UNITED 04 GPS NORTH SHORE
   
Boys U15/2003s - 11v11  
Premiership  
Bracket A Bracket B
EAST MEADOW SC JUVENTUS 2003 ECNL SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2003 B PRE ELITE
GPS NORTH SHORE BOYS 2004 ELITE GPS MA ELITE RED 03 BOYS
NEFC BOYS 2003 NH ELITE ABBEY VILLA S.C. REGIONAL BOYS U15
   
Championship  
Bracket A Bracket B
EAST MEADOW THUNDER FC STARS METROWEST UNITED 03
BEST FC 2003 ELITE TEAM BOYS FCUSA BOSTON 2003 FURY BOYS
FCUSA COASTAL 2003 BOYS TAUNTON EAGLES S.C. 2003
   
Girls U9/2009s - 7v7  
Premiership  
Bracket A  
FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2009 METRO WEST ELITE  
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED 09 BLUE  
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED 09 WHITE  
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED 09 RED  
SFC NEW ENGLAND SFC 2009G  
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U9 WHITE  
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2009 G ELITE  
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2009 G PRE ELITE  
   
Girls U10/2008s - 7v7  
Premiership Blue  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2008 METROWEST ELITE NEFC BBA 2008 SS ELITE
NJ STALLIONS WAYNE UTD 08 BLUE PDA WILDFIRE WHITE
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED ACTON BLUE 08 GPS MA BOSTON ELITE RED 2008 GIRLS
   
Premiership White  
Bracket A Bracket B
FCUSA COASTAL 2008 IMPACT GIRLS NJ STALLIONS WAYNE UTD 08 WHITE
TSF ACADEMY 2008G FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED NORTHBORO 08
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED LANCASTER 08 FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2008/9 EAST ELITE
   
Championship  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2008 METRO WEST PREMIER BAYSIDE RI STRIKERS FC 2008 GIRLS - COST
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED ACTON WHITE 08 FC STARS WORCESTER UNITED 08
PDA WILDFIRE BLUE SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2008 G PRE ELITE
   
Girls U11/2007s - 9v9  
Premiership Blue  
Bracket A Bracket B
ALBERTSON FURY 07 EMSC FORCE 07
NJ STALLIONS WAYNE UTD 07 BLUE SOUTH SHORE SELECT U11 AP
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2007 G ELITE FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2007 EAST ELITE
NEFC BBA 2007 CENTRAL ELITE WORLD CLASS FC REVOLUTIONRED
   
Premiership White  
Bracket A Bracket B
SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SOUTH PRE-NPL 07G FCUSA BOSTON 2007 FURY GIRLS
STA 2007G NPL TSF ACADEMY 2007G
FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2007 METRO WEST ELITE SOUTH SHORE SELECT U11 ELITE (WHITE)
BAYSIDE FC A-GAME 2007
   
Championship Blue  
Bracket A Bracket B
PRINCETON SA PREMIER ELITE 07 NORTH GPS NH 2007 ELITE
FC STARS METROWEST UNITED BLUE 07 SOUTH SHORE SELECT U10 ELITE
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED LANCASTER 07 FC STARS EAST UNITED 07
GPS-ME PHOENIX 07G BLUE WORLD CLASS FC WCFC CHARGERS-WHT
   
Championship White  
Bracket A Bracket B
BEST FC 2007 ELITE TEAM GIRLS FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED ACTON BLUE 07
FC STARS WORCESTER UNITED 07 FCUSA COASTAL 2007 IMPACT GIRLS
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U11 ELITE (BLUE) SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2007 G PRE ELITE
   
League 1  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED ACTON WHITE 07 FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED NORTHBORO 07
SFC NEW ENGLAND SFC 2007G FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2007 METROWEST PREMIER
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2007 G PREMIER VALEO FC 07 POWER
   
Girls U12/2006s - 9v9  
Premiership Blue  
Bracket A Bracket B
ALBERTSON SC FURY 06 PRE-ECNL EMSC CREW 06 PRE ECNL
NEFC BBA 2006 NPL FC STARS NPL 06
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY WOLVES MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2006 ECNL
FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2006 METRO WEST NPL CLARKSTOWN 2006 ELITE
   
Premiership White  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2006 EAST ELITE CEDAR STARS BERGEN COUNTY 2006 GIRLS BLACK
NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY WAYNE UTD 06 BLUE NPL PDA LIGHTNING
STA 2006G NPL FC STARS METROWEST UNITED WHITE 06
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL CLUB 2006 PRE-ECNL SEACOAST UNITED G2006 NPL
   
Championship Blue  
Bracket A Bracket B
ALBERTSON FURY 06 PRE-NPL QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC '06 NPL
PDA SHORE SHOCKWAVE GPS-ME PHOENIX 06 GIRLS BLUE 2
BAYSIDE FC 2006 NPL CFC NORTH FC CFC ALLIANCE
FCUSA COASTAL 2006 IMPACT GIRLS PRINCETON SA PREMIER 06 NORTH
   
Championship White  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED LANCASTER 06 FC STARS EAST UNITED 06
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2006 G ELITE FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2006 METRO WEST ELITE
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 ELITE (WHITE) BAYSIDE FC RI STRIKERS 2006 GIRLS
LIVERPOOL FC MA PRE ELITE 06 TSF ACADEMY 2006G
   
League 1  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC STARS WORCESTER UNITED 06 FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED ACTON BLUE 06
FCUSA BOSTON 2006 FURY GIRLS NEFC BBA 2006 NS ELITE
SEACOAST UNITED STORM SC SEACOAST UNITED STORM CA PREMIER FC STARS NEW HAMPSHIRE UNITED G06
VALEO FC 06 BEAT BEST FC 2006 ELITE TEAM GIRLS
   
League 2  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC STARS SOUTH UNITED 06 FC STARS WORCESTER ATHLETIC 06
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2006 G PRE ELITE FC STARS CENTRAL ATHLETIC LANCASTER 06
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED ACTON WHITE FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2006 METRO WEST PREMIER
   
Girls U13/2005s - 11v11  
Premiership Blue  
Bracket A Bracket B
ALBERTSON SC FURY '05 EMSC PRIDE 05
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U13 AP FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2005 ECNL
NEFC BBA 2005 NPL NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY WAYNE UTD 05 NPL BLUE
WORLD CLASS FC 05 GIRLS PRE-ECNL FC STARS ECNL 05
   
Premiership White  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC STARS NPL 05 FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2005 NPL
CFC G05 NPL SEACOAST UNITED NPL 2005
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY FLASH PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SOUNDERS
TSF ACADEMY 2005G STA-MUSC 2005G NPL
   
Championship Blue  
Bracket A Bracket B
A-GAME 2005 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2005 GREEN
FCUSA COASTAL 2005 IMPACT GIRLS BAYSIDE 05 NPL
GPS ME PHOENIX 05G BLUE LIVERPOOL FC MA ELITE 05
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U12 AP QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 05' NPL BLUE
   
Championship White  
Bracket A Bracket B
PRINCETON SA PREMIER 05 NORTH WORLD CLASS FC '05 WHITE
FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2005 METRO WEST ELITE SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2005 G ELITE
FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED 05 NEFC BBA 2005 NS ELITE
VALEO FC 05 SPIRIT ELITE SOUTH SHORE SELECT U13 ELITE (WHITE)
   
League 1  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC STARS METROWEST UNITED BLUE 05 FC STARS CENTRAL NORTHBORO 05
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U13 ELITE (BLUE) FC STARS EAST UNITED 05
EURO UNITED FC EURO UNITED PRE-ELITE SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2005 G PRE ELITE
GPS MA BOSTON ELITE RED 2005 GIRLS FCUSA COASTAL 2005 STORM GIRLS
   
League 2  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2005 SOUTH ELITE BAYSIDE FC RI STRIKERS 2005 G-WALSH
FC STARS WORCESTER ATHLETIC 05 FC STARS CENTRAL ACTON 05
BEST FC 2005 PREMIER TEAM GIRLS FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2005 METRO WEST PREMIER
   
Girls U14/2004s - 11v11  
Premiership Blue  
Bracket A Bracket B
ALBERTSON SC FURY 04 WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS SC WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS BLUE 04G
FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2004 ECNL FC STARS PRE-ECNL 04
PDA LYON MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC ECNL 2004
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U14 AP SEACOAST UNITED NPL 2004
   
Premiership White  
Bracket A Bracket B
NJ STALLIONS ACADEMY 04 STING NPL STA-MUSC 2004G NPL
PDA SHORE STING LAKESHORE SOCCER LAKESHORE FU13-AA
EAST MEADOW OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE EAST MEADOW NPL SMITHTOWN COSMOS
CS TERREBONNE ROUGE & NOIR NEFC BBA NPL
   
Championship Blue  
Bracket A Bracket B
BAYSIDE FC 2004 U14G NPL FC STARS NPL 04
GPS NH 2004 NPL FCUSA MASSACHUSETTS 2004 NPL GIRLS
FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2004 NPL PDA ZIZOU
LEVITTOWN LADY GALAXY WORLD CLASS FC '04 NPL
   
Championship White  
Bracket A Bracket B
TSF ACADEMY 2004G ALBERTSON SC FURY NPL 04
CONNECTICUT FOOTBALL SOUTH ORANGE 2004 QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 04'S NPL
GPS ME PHOENIX 04G BLUE MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC NE NPL 2004
FORCE FC FORCE '04 FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2004 NORTH ELITE
   
League 1  
Bracket A Bracket B
WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS SC WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS '04G WHITE FCUSA COASTAL 2004 IMPACT GIRLS
FC BLAZERS GIRLS 04 FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 04/05 EAST ELITE
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2004 G ELITE YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER YMS FORCE PREMIER 04
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U14 ELITE FC STARS METROWEST UNITED BLUE 04
   
League 2  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC STARS NEW HAMPSHIRE UNITED G04 FC STARS CENTRAL UNITED 04
GPS MA ELITE WHITE NEFC BBA 2004 NS ELITE
FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2004 METRO WEST ELITE SEACOAST UNITED MAINE SOUTH PREMIER BLUE 04G
FC STARS SOUTH UNITED 04 VALEO FC 04 FLASH ELITE
   
League 3  
Bracket A Bracket B
NOVA PREMIER 2004 ELITE FCUSA COASTAL 2004 STORM GIRLS
FC STARS WORCESTER UNITED 04 SFC NEW ENGLAND SFC 2004G
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2004 G PRE ELITE FC STARS EAST UNITED 04
FC STARS CENTRAL ATHLETIC 04 FC STARS SOUTH ATHLETIC 04
   
Girls U15/2003s - 11v11  
Premiership Blue  
Bracket A Bracket B
SOUTH SHORE SELECT U15 AP SOUTH SHORE SELECT U15 ELITE (WHITE)
SPIRIT OF LIVERPOOL 2003 G PRE ELITE FC STARS FALL ONLY 03
FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 02/03 METRO WEST ELITE WOODBRIDGE STRIKERS 2003 GIRLS BLUE
   
Premiership White  
Bracket A Bracket B
FC STARS WORCESTER UNITED 03 FC STARS METROWEST UNITED 03
SOUTH SHORE SELECT 03/04 ELITE POOL FCUSA COASTAL 2003 GIRLS
TBA FC BOSTON SCORPIONS 2003 NPL

Precision

no title

no title

no title